Results of 1-st national Cup of Donbass.

In the city of Enakievo has taken place The 1-st Cup of Donbass.
17 teams have participated in competitions from 10 cities and 4 areas of Ukraine.

114 sportsmen who have lead 87 fights have been declared.
Fights took place in the Palace of Sports "Miner" which answers all technical and sports norms of sports constructions for carrying out of competitions of such level.

Prize-winners of the Cup of Donbass.

1996-97 age of birth
25 kg.
1
Oskarov Ramil Enakievo coach- Bondarenko
30 kg.
1
Chumak Vladislav
Odessa coach- Pishenin-Baranenko
2
Pelin Andrey Mariupol coach- shpor
3
Gubar Feodor Odessa coach- gan
33 kg.
1
Matsiborko Jaroslav
Ordjonikidze coach- tsiborko
36 kg.
1
Zinovev Sergey Enakievo coach- Bondarenko
+42 kg.
1
Kogan Leonid Odessa coach- gan
1994-95 age of birth
25 kg.
1
Hilchenko Sergey
r. Rog coach- Datsenko
30 kg.
1
Koshkin Alexey
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
2
Busentsov Evgeniy
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
33 kg.
1
Kolobaev Alexander Mariupol coach- Dubrovsky
2
Sishchov Alexander Enakievo coach- Bondarenko
36 kg.
1
Sokolov Vitaly
Odessa coach- ogan
2
Fateyev Vitaly
Sloviansk coach- Chernishkov
3
Ivanchenko Herman
Odessa coach- ogan
3
Suhorutskiy Oleg
r. Rog coach- Kordgak
42 kg.
1
Monastirskiy Igor
Odessa coach- ogan
2
Bondarenko Alexander Odessa coach-ogan
3
Grabik Victor Mariupol coach- Kashpor
+42 kg.
1
Afanasjev Bogdan
Odessa coach- Batrynu
2
Chernovitsy Andrey Odessa coach-ogan
42 kg.
girls
1
Denisova Margarita Odessa coach- ogan
+42 kg.
girls
1
Lebedeva Karina
Odessa coach- ogan
1992-93 age of birth
30 kg.
1
Merinkov Alexander Enakievo coach- Bondarenko
39 kg.
1 Djalogoniya Onise Odessa coach- Pishenin-Baranenko
2 Stepanov Alexander Odessa coach- Batrynu
45 kg.
1 Stetsenko Michael Odessa coach- Batrynu
2 Kravchenko Victor
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
48 kg.
1 Janev Sergey Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
2 Artjuhov Andrey r. Rog coach- Kordgak
3 Karpenko Jaroslav Poltava coach- usjuk
51 kg.
1 Remnev Daniel
Odessa coach- Batrynu
2 Postniy Igor
Sloviansk coach- Chernishkov
57 kg.
1 Zaporozhets Evgeniy
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
2 Romanets Alexey Odessa coach- Batrynu
60 kg.
1 Utkin Alexander
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
2 Skorobogatov E.
Donetsk coach-Ilyin
3 Arestov K.
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
70 kg.
1 Rogava
Odessa coach- Pishenin-Baranenko
2 Reva Dmitry r. Rog coach- Kordgak
3 Strizhko Konstantin
Odessa coach- Batrynu
+70 kg.
1 Prihodchenko Jaroslav
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
2 Papachiyuk Dmitry
Odessa coach- Batrynu
3 Tikhonov Ilya Odessa coach- Batrynu
+45 kg. girls
1 Pelih Valentina
Sloviansk coach- Chernishkov
1990-91 age of birth
45 kg.
1 Barkov Evgeniy
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
2 Ershov Leonid
r. Rog coach- Datsenko
48 kg.
1 Tishljakov Alexey
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
54 kg.
1 Komar Igor Odessa coach- Pishenin-Baranenko
2 Kamnev Vyacheslav
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
3 Pavlichenko Roman
Poltava coach- usjuk
57 kg.
1 linjuk Ruslan
Odessa coach- Batrynu
2 Lisnjak Vitaly
Ordjonikidze coach- tsiborko
3 Svita George
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
3 Belik Jacov
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
60 kg.
1 Yamkovoy Roman
r. Rog coach- Kordgak
2 Pedorchenko Daniel Odessa coach- Batrynu
3 Goncharov Dmitry
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
3 Bunjakov Alexander
Odessa coach- Batrynu
63,5 kg.
1 Kogan Maxim
Odessa coach- Batrynu
2 Zabavko Ruslan Ordjonikidze coach- tsiborko
3 Kuznetsov N.
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
67 kg.
1 Zubenko Vyacheslav Odessa coach- Pishenin-Baranenko
2 Kramarenko Oleg
Mariupol coach- Dubrovsky
3 Fisinchuk Dmitry
Odessa coach- Batrynu
71 kg.
1 Majboroda Ilya Odessa coach- Batrynu
2 Papko Andrey
r. Rog coach- Datsenko
3 Saganets Andrey Ordjonikidze coach- tsiborko
3 Levchenko Alexander
r. Rog coach- Kordgak
52 kg. girls
1 Danilkina Darya
Almaznaja coach- Babtenko
60 kg.
girls
1
Kichko Natalia
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
1988-89 age of birth
54 kg.
1 Lysjuk Andrey
Odessa coach- Pishenin-Baranenko
2 Klatt Anton Ordjonikidze coach- tsiborko
3 Prysinsky Kirill
Mariupol coach- Kostinev
3 Lavrinenko V.
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
60 kg.
1 Merkin Alexey
Odessa coach- Nakonechniy
2 Makalov Jury
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
3 Syroezhkin Vitaly
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
3 Apanasenko Sergey
Mariupol coach- Kostinev
63,5 kg.
1 Kshevinsky Andrey
Almaznaja coach- Babtenko
2 Pashaev Arzu
Odessa coach- Batrynu
67 kg.
1 Babikov Alexander
Odessa coach- Mitaki-Kovalchuk
2 Parhomenkov Jury
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
3 Peredery Vladislav
Almaznaja coach- Babtenko
3 Voloh Alexander
Almaznaja coach- Babtenko
75 kg.
1 Pavlov Evgenie
r. Rog coach- Kordgak
2 Peredery Evgenie
Almaznaja coach- Babtenko
3 Anikinov Dmitry
Odessa coach- Batrynu
3 Vasilinchuk Alexey
Odessa coach- Batrynu
86 kg.
1 Zelezniak Alexander
r. Rog coach- Lavrenko-Perehrest
2 Mirzoev Roman
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
91 kg.
1 Denisenko Yaroslav
Mariupol coach- leynik
1987 age of birth and elder
63,5 kg.
1 Bogatchuk Dmitry
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
2 Vorobjev Andrey
Sloviansk coach- Chernishkov
3 Suprunov A.
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
3 Sergeychuk Roman
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
67 kg.
1 Edamenko Victor
r. Rog coach- Datsenko
2 Kovalenko Victor
Odessa coach- Nakonechniy
3 Sysuyev Vladimir
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
3 Orlov Vladimir
Mariupol coach- Kostinev
71 kg.
1 Lidovsky Michael
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
75 kg.
1 Gordienko A.
Donetsk coach- Ilyin
81 kg.
1 Botan Sergey
Odessa coach- Perederiy
2 Osichenko Alexey
Enakievo coach- Shcheglov
91 kg.
1 Olijnik Alexander
Mariupol coach- Oleynik
54 kg. girls
1 Zolotopup Elena
Lugansk coach- Stuparik
65 kg. girls
1 Martinenko E.
Odessa coach- Batrynu

18.12.2006

Back to news
© 2005. Ukrainian National Federation of Thai boxing Muay Thai
Design and Programming by Artemov A.N.